Franchise
Area | School | Day | Time |
USJ |
TADIKA BINTANG CERIA, 119 JALAN USJ 6/4 A |
MONDAY |
12.30pm-2.30pm 2.30pm-4.30pm |
THURSDAY | 4.30pm-6.30pm | ||
PUTRA HEIGHT |
ELLEN MUSIC ACADEMY, NO 48, JALAN PUTRA MAHKOTA 7/4A, PUTRA HEIGHT |
MONDAY | 7.30pm-9.30pm |
THURSDAY | 7.30pm-9.30pm | ||
BUKIT JALIL |
TASKA MAMA KIDS, VISTA KOMANWEL B, BUKIT JALIL, 57000 K.L. |
THURSDAY | 4.30pm-6.30pm |
PUCHONG |
Ping You Fang, 7A, JALAN KENARI 20, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA |
||
DUNIA RIA KANAK-KANAK | TUESDAY | 2.00pm-3.30pm | |
SATURDAY | 8.30am-10.30am | ||
SUBANG | APIS PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL | TUESDAY | 3.15pm-4.15pm |
TINKER BELL | THURSDAY | 1.00pm-2.30pm | |
SHAH ALAM | SK SECTION 18 | SUNDAY | 11.30am-1.30pm |
SK SEKSYEN 7, JLN PLUMBUM 7/100 SEKSYEN 7,SHAH ALAM KLANG |
SUNDAY | 8.30am-10.30am | |
SK SEKSYEN 6, JLN BELIBIS 6/5 ,SEKSYEN 6 4000 SHAH ALAM |
SUNDAY | 11.30am-1.30pm | |
SETIA ALAM | PUSAT TUISYEN DIDIK CERGAS | MONDAY | 5.00pm-7.00pm |
PUSAT JAGAAN POTENSI, 75, JALAN SETIA INDAH U13/9W, SETIA ALAM |
FRIDAY | 7.30am-9.30am | |
KLANG | ENG ANN KINDERGADEN | FRIDAY | 3.30pm-5.00pm |
SK KAMPUNG JAWA (2), JLN KOTA RAJA 41000 KLANG SELANGOR |
SATURDAY | 8.30am-10.30am | |
SK CONVENT (1), KAWASAN 1, 41200 KLANG |
SUNDAY | 11.00am-1.00pm | |
SK CONVENT (2), KAWASAN 1, 41200 KLANG |
SUNDAY | 11.00am-1.00pm | |
SK PEREMPUAN METHODIST, JLN RAYA BARAT, KAWASAN 1, 41100 KLANG |
SATURDAY | 11.00am-1.00pm | |
2.00pm-4.00pm | |||
SUNDAY | 8.30am-10.30am | ||
SK METHODIST (ACS) KLANG, JLN MELAWIS 41000, KLANG |
SATURDAY | 11.00am-1.00pm | |
SK KAMPUNG IDAMAN, JLN IDAMAN 17, PELABUHAN KLANG |
SATURDAY | 2.30pm-4.30pm | |
SUNDAY | 8.00am-10.00am | ||
OPTIMUM TRAIN SDN BHD, PANDAMARAN JAYA, KLANG |
THURSDAY | 7.00pm-9.00pm | |
SMART LITTLE BEANS | SATURDAY | 2.30pm-4.30pm | |
SMART LAB LEARNING CENTRE | MONDAY | 8.00am-9.30am | |
THURSDAY | |||
SATURDAY | 3.00pm-4.30pm | ||
TADIKA HALAMAN ANAKKU | WEDNESDAY | 3.30pm-5.30pm | |
TADIKA MINDA HARMONI(MH) | SATURDAY | 9.00am-11.00am | |
TADIKA TREMELBYE, TADIKA SRI ANDALAS | TUESDAY | 12.30pm-2.30pm | |
TADIKA BUNGA MAWAR, 44 JALAN HULUBALANG 31, TAMAN SENTOSA |
MONDAY | 8.00am-10.00am | |
WEDNESDAY | 12.30pm-2.30pm | ||
TADIKA SRI BIDADARI | THURSDAY | 12.45pm-2.45pm | |
SK TAMAN KLANG UTAMA | SUNDAY | 11.30am-1.30pm | |
SK BATU BELAH | SUNDAY | 9.00am-11.00am | |
SMART LITTLE BEANS, 7A, Jalan Sungai Keramat 20, Taman Klang Utama, 42100, Klang |
MONDAY | 7.30pm-9.30pm | |
TADIKA INDAH JAYA | TUESDAY | 10.00am-12.00pm | |
TADIKA CERDAS RIANG | TUESDAY | 8.00pm-9.30pm | |
SK TELUK PULAI | SATURDAY | 8.30pm-10.30pm | |
SK SUNGAI UDANG | SUNDAY | 11.00am-1.00pm | |
SK TELOK GADONG | SUNDAY | 8.30pm-10.30pm | |
TADIKA OBJEKTIF | THURSDAY | 1.00pm-3.00pm | |
BEACONHOUSE SRI LETHIA | TUESDAY | 3.00pm-4.00pm | |
SK BUKIT NAGA | SATURDAY | 11.00am-1.00pm | |
YUAN DAYCARE | FRIDAY | 7.30pm-9.30pm | |
SRI PINTAR | WEDNESDAY | 7.30pm-9.30pm | |
SK KAMPUNG JOHAN SETIA | SATURDAY | 8.00am-10.00am | |
PUSAT TUISYEN DIDIK CERGAS | TUESDAY | 5.00pm-7.00pm | |
KAPAR | SAM MENTAL ARITHMETIC | MONDAY | 7.00pm-9.00pm |
TUESDAY | |||
SATURDAY | 12.00pm-2.00pm | ||
MYWIS ENRICHMENT CENTRE | SATURDAY | 12.30pm-2.00pm | |
CHERAS |
SAM MENTAL ARITHMETIC, 39,JLN 7/119 TAMAN TAYNTON VIEW, 56000 CHERAS KL. |
WEDNESDAY | 6.30pm-8.30pm |
7.30pm-9.30pm | |||
FRIDAY | 4.00pm-6.00pm | ||
6.00pm-8.00pm | |||
8.00pm-10.00pm | |||
SATURDAY | 8.30am-10.30am | ||
1.00pm-3.00pm | |||
3.00pm-5.00pm | |||
TADIKA PRAISE KID | FRIDAY | 1.00pm-3.00pm | |
TADIAK SRI SUCI | TUESDAY | 12.45pm-2.45pm | |
UCSI CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE SDN BHD, UCSI UNIVERSITY KUALA LUMPUR CAMPUS, NORTH WING, JALAN CHOO LIP KUNG, TAMAN TAYNTON VIEW, CHERAS, KUALA LUMPUR, 56000, KL |
THURSDAY | 2.30pm-4.00pm | |
S.J.K( C ) JALAN IMBI | SATURDAY | 10.00am-11.30pm | |
TALENT KIDS | SATURDAY | 2.00pm-3.30pm | |
KIDDO LEARNING CENTRE, 5, JALAN WARAS, TAMAN CONNAUGHT,CHERAS 56000,KL |
FRIDAY | 8.00pm-9.30pm | |
SATURDAY | 11.00am-12.30pm | ||
1.00pm-2.30pm | |||
Q-DEES (SEGAR) | THURSDAY | 12.45pm-2.00pm | |
MATHKOTA CHERAS |
TADIKA & TASKA DAIE BESTARI, NO.26, JALAN PANGLIMA, PERSIARAN MAHKOTA CHERAS 1, BANDAR MAHKOTA CHERAS, 43200 BATU 9 CHERAS,SELANGOR. |
WEDNESDAY | 12.30pm-2.00pm |
TADIKA HALAMAN ANAKKU, NO 1, JLN DAYANG 11/8, SEKSYEN 8, BANDAR MAHKOTA CHERAS, 43200 CHERAS, SELANGOR. |
FRIDAY | 2.00pm-3.30pm | |
AMPANG |
TADIKA SARJANA BESTARI, 2,JALAN PANDAN INDAH 9, PANDAN INDAH AMPANG. |
THURSDAY | 12.00pm-1.30pm |
KAJANG |
CENTER STAGE DANCE STUDIO, NO 23A-2,25-2,26-2&27-2 JLN KP1/2, TAMAN KAJANG PRIMA. |
TUESDAY | 7.00pm-9.00pm |
THURSDAY | 6.30pm-8.30pm | ||
7.00pm-9.00pm | |||
7.30pm-9.30pm | |||
VISUAL ART & MUSIC CENTER, TAMAN DAMAI MEWAH. |
SATURDAY | 3.30pm-5.30pm | |
SUNDAY | 11.30pm-1.30pm | ||
SK BANDAR SUNWAY SEMENYIH | SUNDAY | 8.30am-10.30am | |
SERDANG |
SK DESAMINIUM, PERSIARAN DESAMINIUM 1,LESTARI PERDANA. |
SATURDAY | 11.00am-1.00pm |
TADIKA LITTLE CALIPHS,PUJ 7, NO 43,JLN 7/19, TAMAN PUNCAK JALIL. |
FRIDAY | 2.00pm-3.30pm | |
SUNDAY | 9.00am-10.30am | ||
TADIKA ABS(LESTARI PERDANA)(LP8), TAMAN LESTARI PERDANA,SERI KEMBANGAN. |
WEDNESDAY | 1.15pm-3.15pm | |
3.30pm-5.30pm | |||
FRIDAY | 8.00pm-10.00pm | ||
SATURDAY | 8.00am-10.00am | ||
TADIKA & TASKA KELUARGA HARMONI DAN INDAH (KHI), LOT NO. 1866 & 1867, JALAN COLLEGE, SELANGOR, 43300 SERI KEMBANGAN. |
WEDNESDAY | 12.00pm 1.30pm | |
SATURDAY | 8.00am-10.00am | ||
WONDER KIDS NURSERY | WEDNESDAY | 3.30pm-5.30pm | |
SATURDAY | 9.00am-11.00am | ||
11.00am-1.00pm | |||
PEIYI | THURSDAY | 7.00pm-9.00pm |